Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Student Housing Village Corporation

Pendleton, USA

Student Housing Village Corporation, Pendleton, USA · LEI: 5493007RSVRB8EJYMV46 · Juridisk form: Corp. · Status: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Student Housing Village Corporation? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same postal code (24)

14132 Pendleton

10 companies are registered in Pendleton in total.

FAQ — Student Housing Village Corporation

What is the LEI of Student Housing Village Corporation?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Student Housing Village Corporation is 5493007RSVRB8EJYMV46.
Hvor er Student Housing Village Corporation registrert?
Student Housing Village Corporation has its registered address in Pendleton, USA.
Er registerutdraget av Student Housing Village Corporation gratis?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Student Housing Village Corporation — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Det komplette offisielle registerutdraget - hvert felt fra LEI / selskapsregisteret, gratis, ingen pålogging nødvendig.

Official registry record — Student Housing Village Corporation
legal_nameStudent Housing Village Corporation
legal_cityPendleton
legal_jurisdictionUS
lei5493007RSVRB8EJYMV46
legal_first_address_line3111 Saunders Settlement Road
legal_postal_code14132
headquarters_cityPendleton
headquarters_postal_code14132
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeCorp.
registry_id5991271832223744
sourceregistry